Bezirksleitung

Hermann Stallinger

Bezirks-Obmann/Obfrau

Hehenberg 11
4150 Rohrbach
0664/2212845
hermann.stallinger(at)gmail.com

Ludwig Gattringer

Bezirks-Obmann/Obfrau-Stellvertreter/in

Flachsfeld 14
4170 Haslach an der Mühl
07289/72450
05/768087-25152
0699/10407770
ludwig.gattringer(at)aon.at; Ludwig.Gattringer(at)gespag.at

DI Robert Gierlinger

Bezirks-Obmann/Obfrau-Stellvertreter/in

Getzing 2
4122 Arnreit
07282/20761
0732/713982
0732/718219
0664/2023646
r.gierlinger(at)gutlinz.at

Dir. Wolfgang Panholzer, M.A.

Bezirks-Kapellmeister/in

Obernberg 5
4120 Neufelden
07282/7780
07286/7350
07286/825534
0676/814280269
wolfgang.panholzer(at)ooe.gv.at

Walter Hartl

Bezirks-Kapellmeister-Stellvertreter/in

Höhenstraße 11
4120 Neufelden
07282/6373
07282/6313-12
0664/7952683
walterhartl(at)gmx.at

Günter Kagerer

Bezirks-Kapellmeister-Stellvertreter/in

Oberriedl 15
4170 St. Stefan am Walde
059133/4331
0660/5457230
guenter.kagerer(at)polizei.gv.at; guenter.kagerer(at)aon.at

Gerald Herrnbauer

Bezirks-Stabführer/in

Arnreit 34
4122 Arnreit
07282/7086
0664/8680679
gerald.herrnbauer(at)aon.at

Mag. Christine Niedersüß

Bezirks-Jugendreferent/in

Stadtplatz 20
4150 Rohrbach
07289/4228-17
0664/4466684
christine(at)niedersuess.at

Johanna Andexlinger

Bezirks-Jugendreferent-Stellvertreter/in

Hörleinsödt 7
4170 Haslach a. d. Mühl
07289/71147
0664/3289623
johanna.andexlinger(at)hotmail.com

Philipp Karlsböck

Bezirks-Jugendreferent-Stellvertreter/in

Wolf 1
4152 Sarleinsbach
07283/8053
0664/9383201
phlip.ka(at)gmx.at

Tamara Gierlinger

Bezirks-Schriftführer/in, Bezirks-Pressereferent/in

Pühret 26
4143 Neustift
07284/82066
05/9070-7152
05/9070-57152
0664/601657152
tamara.gierlinger(at)a1.net

Helmut Bauer

Bezirks-Medienreferent/in, Bezirks-EDV-Referent/in

Altenhof 63
4142 Hofkirchen
07285/6218
0664/601653085
05907053085
0664/2207318
helib(at)aon.at, helmut.bauer(at)netzgmbh.at

Daniela Niederhuber

Bezirks-Medienreferent/in, Bezirks-EDV-Referent/in

Lanzerstorf 35
4150 Rohrbach
07289/6616
0664/4466676
daniela.niederhuber(at)gmx.net

Horst Nigl

Bezirks-Kassier/in

Teichwiese 2
4150 Berg bei Rohrbach
0664/1340302
horst.nigl(at)gmx.at

Heinz Hintringer

Bezirks-Rechnungsprüfer/in

Gloßholz 4
4132 Lembach
07286/7783
h.hintringer(at)lembach.ooe.gv.at

Gerhard Lauss

Bezirks-Rechnungsprüfer/in

Eschernhof 2
4153 Peilstein
07287/7335
0732/6596-5118
0732/6596-5111
0676/3228446
gerhard.lauss(at)gmx.net

Konsulent Siegfried Schirz

Ehren-Bezirksobmann/obfrau

Drautendorf 7
4174 Niederwaldkirchen
07231/3103
07231/3103
0664/7879632
siegi.schirz(at)aon.at

Konsulent OSR Reinhold Urmann

Ehren-Bezirkskapellmeister/in

Weide 2
4161 Ulrichsberg
07288/6107
reinhold.urmann(at)miex.cc

Konsulent Josef Herrnbauer

Ehren-Bezirksstabführer/in

Arnreit 34
4122 Arnreit
07282/7086
0664/73910633
josef.herrnbauer(at)aon.at