Bezirksleitung

Dir. Wolfgang Panholzer, M.A.

Bezirks-Obmann/Obfrau

Obernberg 5
4120 Neufelden
07282/7780
07286/7350
07286/825534
0676/814280269
E-Mail

DI Robert Gierlinger

Bezirks-Obmann/Obfrau-Stellvertreter/in

Getzing 2
4122 Arnreit
07282/20761
0732/713982
0732/718219
0664/2023646
E-Mail

Benedikt Falkinger

Bezirks-Kapellmeister/in

Starz 3
4134 Putzleinsdorf
07286/8228
0664/9125245
E-Mail

Walter Hartl

Bezirks-Kapellmeister-Stellvertreter/in

Höhenstraße 11
4120 Neufelden
07282/6373
07282/6313-12
0664/7952683
E-Mail

Michael Kneidinger

Bezirks-Kapellmeister-Stellvertreter/in

Höferweg 46
4120 Neufelden
0664/7949063
E-Mail

Gerald Herrnbauer

Bezirks-Stabführer/in

Arnreit 34
4122 Arnreit
0664/8680679
E-Mail

Christian Atzmüller

Bezirks-Stabführer-Stellvertreter/in

Schallenbergstr. 21
4174 Niederwaldkirchen
07231/2751
0664/1420983
E-Mail

Mag. Christine Niedersüß

Bezirks-Jugendreferent/in

Stadtplatz 20
4150 Rohrbach
07289/4228-17
0664/4466684
E-Mail

Johanna Andexlinger

Bezirks-Jugendreferent-Stellvertreter/in

Hörleinsödt 7
4170 Haslach a. d. Mühl
07289/71147
0664/3289623
E-Mail

Theresa Maria Luger

Bezirks-Jugendreferent-Stellvertreter/in

Schmidtfeld 14
4152 Sarleinsbach
0676/81420778
E-Mail

Tamara Gierlinger

Bezirks-Schriftführer/in, Bezirks-Pressereferent/in, Bezirks-EDV-Referent/in

Pühret 26
4143 Neustift
0664/601657152
E-Mail

Daniela Niederhuber

Bezirks-Medienreferent/in, Bezirks-EDV-Referent/in

Lanzerstorf 35
4150 Rohrbach
07289/6616
0664/4466676
E-Mail

Horst Nigl

Bezirks-Kassier/in

Teichwiese 2
4150 Berg bei Rohrbach
0664/1340302
E-Mail

Heinz Hintringer

Bezirks-Rechnungsprüfer/in

Gloßholz 4
4132 Lembach
07286/7783
E-Mail

Gerhard Lauss

Bezirks-Rechnungsprüfer/in

Eschernhof 2
4153 Peilstein
07287/7335
0732/6596-5118
0732/6596-5111
0676/3228446
E-Mail

Konsulent Siegfried Schirz

Ehren-Bezirksobmann/obfrau

Drautendorf 7
4174 Niederwaldkirchen
07231/3103
07231/3103
0664/7879632
E-Mail

Hermann Stallinger

Ehren-Bezirksobmann/obfrau

Hehenberg 11
4150 Rohrbach
0664/2212845
E-Mail

Konsulent OSR Reinhold Urmann

Ehren-Bezirkskapellmeister/in

Weide 2
4161 Ulrichsberg
07288/6107
E-Mail

Konsulent Josef Herrnbauer

Ehren-Bezirksstabführer/in

Arnreit 34
4122 Arnreit
07282/7086
0664/73910633
E-Mail